Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Norton, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Norton, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Norton, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6037,210
BustAfghanistan 11,8987,393
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7007,270
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3867,075
FarahAfghanistan 11,7627,309
GardizAfghanistan 11,7557,305
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7527,303
HeratAfghanistan 11,5637,185
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5887,201
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6817,259
KabulAfghanistan 11,6527,241
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9327,415
KhostAfghanistan 11,7947,329
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4157,094
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4297,102
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3877,076
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5657,187
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4987,145
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3667,063
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8117,339
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9017,396
ShkoderAlbania 9,0435,620
TiranaAlbania 9,1205,668
VloreAlbania 9,1755,701
AdrarAlgeria 8,8215,481
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4405,245
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4405,245
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7395,431
BatnaAlgeria 8,7195,418
BecharAlgeria 8,4125,228
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5645,322
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5135,290
BiskraAlgeria 8,7495,437
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3145,788
ChlefAlgeria 8,3435,184
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7005,406
DjanetAlgeria 9,8076,094
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5855,335
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8555,502
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9175,541
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7895,461
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0095,598
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5295,921
In SalahAlgeria 9,0695,636
MilianaAlgeria 8,4005,220
OranAlgeria 8,2475,125
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1655,695
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6755,391
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6185,977
TebessaAlgeria 8,8655,509
TimimounAlgeria 8,7595,443
TindoufAlgeria 8,2245,110
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9015,531
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4595,878
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1228,776
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9224,923
HuamboAngola 13,1038,142
LuandaAngola 12,6127,837
LuenaAngola 13,3828,316
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9628,055
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9527,427
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1107,525
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1097,525
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2687,623
ByrdAntarctica 13,4018,327
DavisAntarctica 16,83510,462
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9417,420
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4148,957
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3245,794
AzulArgentina 9,4695,884
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5635,942
BarilocheArgentina 9,4825,892
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3225,793
CeresArgentina 8,7075,410
ChamicalArgentina 8,5635,321
ChepesArgentina 8,6475,373
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0726,259
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0315,612
CórdobaArgentina 8,7465,435
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7555,441
CorrientesArgentina 8,6285,361
EsquelArgentina 9,6676,007
EzeizaArgentina 9,3425,805
FormosaArgentina 8,5365,305
General PicoArgentina 9,1995,716
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1645,695
JuninArgentina 9,2085,722
La PlataArgentina 9,3865,833
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7724,829
La RiojaArgentina 8,4425,246
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0605,630
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3986,462
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2725,140
Malarg EArgentina 8,9545,564
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5715,948
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6836,017
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9725,576
MendozaArgentina 8,7155,415
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7125,414
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9525,563
NeuquenArgentina 9,3575,815
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2975,777
OranArgentina 7,9364,932
ParanaArgentina 8,9595,567
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9225,544
PehuajoArgentina 9,2935,775
PergaminoArgentina 9,1595,692
PigeArgentina 9,4435,868
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7955,465
PosadasArgentina 8,7665,447
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4785,268
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6695,387
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4535,874
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8515,500
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7475,435
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9235,545
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6136,595
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1055,036
RosarioArgentina 9,0555,627
SaltaArgentina 8,0495,002
San AntonioArgentina 9,6525,998
San LuisArgentina 8,8515,500
San RafaelArgentina 8,9045,533
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2645,757
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3915,214
SarmientoArgentina 10,0016,215
TrelewArgentina 9,8876,144
TucumanArgentina 8,2585,132
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9646,813
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7695,449
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6295,362
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9375,553
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3996,462
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1996,338
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9139,267
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65410,349
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7069,139
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8079,201
AmberleyAustralia 13,3428,291
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0448,727
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2938,260
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2939,503
CairnsAustralia 13,2538,236
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0568,734
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46610,232
CedunaAustralia 15,1839,435
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8118,583
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9488,667
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1338,782
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2718,247
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4658,367
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3839,559
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2578,860
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1898,817
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49710,251
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9468,666
East SaleAustralia 14,3588,922
Esperance (po)Australia 16,26410,107
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26310,106
EssendonAustralia 14,5199,022
ForrestAustralia 15,5929,689
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1118,769
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62310,330
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2569,480
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8699,240
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5329,030
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5489,040
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6438,478
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15810,041
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5039,012
LavertonAustralia 14,5369,033
LearmonthAustralia 16,25110,098
LongreachAustralia 13,8008,575
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7998,575
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0538,111
Low HeadAustralia 14,5159,020
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2358,224
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1778,809
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7269,772
MeekatharraAustralia 16,17410,051
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5219,024
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5169,021
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5849,063
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8529,229
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0358,721
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1917,576
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7028,514
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9298,656
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8519,228
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12910,023
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7969,194
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68010,365
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7569,791
RichmondAustralia 13,8398,600
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2708,246
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8258,591
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8188,587
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4188,959
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4178,959
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1188,151
TibooburraAustralia 14,3428,912
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3238,279
WaggaAustralia 14,1898,817
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,51010,259
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7098,519
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8557,988
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0309,961
WoomeraAustralia 14,8729,242
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6359,095
GrazAustria 8,4275,237
InnsbruckAustria 8,1805,083
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3925,215
LinzAustria 8,2635,135
SalzburgAustria 8,2325,115
ViennaAustria 8,3775,206
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2575,131
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5046,527
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7356,671
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4206,475
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4726,507
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4186,474
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6794,151
LerwickUk 6,6794,150
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4426,489
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4256,478
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3946,459
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6226,601
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5046,527
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4326,483
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5046,527
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6676,629
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4546,496
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3316,420
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9733,712
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2433,880
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7333,563
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6751,662
MuharraqBahrain 12,0457,485
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9748,062
DhakaBangladesh 12,8587,990
CharnocksBarbados 4,9543,079
BrestBelarus 8,4215,233
GomelBelarus 8,7065,410
GrodnoBelarus 8,3135,166
MinskBelarus 8,4365,242
MogilevBelarus 8,5335,302
VitebskBelarus 8,4245,235
BrusselsBelgium 7,5374,684
D’UccleBelgium 7,5374,684
OstendeBelgium 7,4284,616
Belize CityBelize 2,7401,703
BeninBenin 10,5966,584
BohiconBenin 10,5106,531
CotonouBenin 10,5966,584
KandiBenin 10,2896,394
NatitingouBenin 10,2226,352
ParakouBenin 10,3946,459
SaveBenin 10,4796,512
BermudaBermuda 3,2582,025
La PazBolivia 7,0954,409
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4714,643
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8385,492
FrancistownBotswana 14,6639,111
MaunBotswana 14,2378,847
TshaneBotswana 14,3608,923
AimoresBrazil 8,9955,590
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5885,337
AltamiraBrazil 6,8334,246
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8324,245
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0735,638
ApodiBrazil 8,1185,045
AracajuBrazil 8,5925,339
AracuaiBrazil 8,7075,411
AragarcasBrazil 7,9384,933
AraxaBrazil 8,6055,347
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3925,215
BageBrazil 9,2345,738
BambuiBrazil 8,7055,409
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9595,567
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1335,054
BarcelosBrazil 5,9083,671
BarraBrazil 8,1485,063
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5334,681
BarreirasBrazil 8,1055,036
BelémBrazil 6,9624,326
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8365,491
BelterraBrazil 6,5904,095
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9154,918
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1935,712
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3115,165
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2115,102
BrevesBrazil 6,8314,245
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1065,659
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2215,730
CabroboBrazil 8,2265,112
CaceresBrazil 7,6164,733
CaetiteBrazil 8,4345,241
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3915,214
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2035,097
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6635,383
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9665,572
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0254,987
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8325,488
CaparaoBrazil 9,0265,609
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3565,193
CaratingaBrazil 8,9465,559
CaravelasBrazil 8,9795,580
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3515,189
CarolinaBrazil 7,5234,675
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8705,512
CataguasesBrazil 9,0435,619
CatalaoBrazil 8,4185,231
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6105,350
CaxiasBrazil 7,6274,739
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1945,713
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3065,162
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0205,605
ChapecoBrazil 8,9285,548
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3354,558
CipoBrazil 8,4945,278
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4714,642
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7945,465
CordeiroBrazil 9,1195,667
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2325,115
CorumbaBrazil 7,9084,914
CoximBrazil 8,0154,981
CrateusBrazil 7,8574,882
CuiabaBrazil 7,6644,763
CuritibaBrazil 8,9715,574
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7165,416
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5394,685
DouradosBrazil 8,3545,192
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0965,652
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2455,745
EspinosaBrazil 8,4965,279
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4095,225
FloraniaBrazil 8,2325,115
FlorestaBrazil 8,2925,153
FlorianoBrazil 7,8064,851
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2055,720
FormosaBrazil 8,2305,114
FortalezaBrazil 7,9084,914
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6735,389
FrancaBrazil 8,6575,380
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4725,265
GoianiaBrazil 8,2005,095
GoiasBrazil 8,0765,019
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8825,519
GrajauBrazil 7,4704,642
GuairaBrazil 8,5575,317
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9174,919
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8765,515
IbiriteBrazil 8,8355,490
IguatuBrazil 8,0585,007
IlheusBrazil 8,7535,439
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3714,580
IndaialBrazil 9,1065,658
IpameriBrazil 8,3635,197
IraiBrazil 8,8995,530
IreceBrazil 8,2625,134
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4695,263
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3953,974
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6604,139
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7345,428
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0825,644
ItapevaBrazil 8,8645,508
ItirucuBrazil 8,5725,327
ItuacuBrazil 8,5105,288
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4145,228
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7265,423
JacobinaBrazil 8,3565,192
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0535,004
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4625,258
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4955,279
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0315,612
LavrasBrazil 8,8765,515
LencoisBrazil 8,4015,220
LinharesBrazil 9,0585,629
LondrinaBrazil 8,6735,390
MacapaBrazil 6,6464,130
MacauBrazil 8,1685,076
MaceioBrazil 8,5975,342
MachadoBrazil 8,8535,501
ManausBrazil 6,2903,909
MarabaBrazil 7,2354,496
MaringaBrazil 8,6315,363
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5974,099
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5105,288
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3835,209
MonteiroBrazil 8,3515,189
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5695,325
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0284,989
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3035,159
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1295,673
ObidosBrazil 6,4884,032
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5035,284
ParacatuBrazil 8,4065,224
ParanaBrazil 7,9394,934
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0255,608
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3445,185
ParintinsBrazil 6,4664,018
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6044,725
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0435,620
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5495,312
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0595,008
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3825,209
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6915,401
PeixeBrazil 7,8484,877
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2095,101
PicosBrazil 7,9464,938
PiraiBrazil 9,0685,635
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1475,063
PompeuBrazil 8,7035,408
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3315,177
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7074,168
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9375,553
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5694,082
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2705,761
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7304,804
PosseBrazil 8,1735,079
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9654,950
RecifeBrazil 8,5325,302
RemansoBrazil 8,1085,038
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4704,020
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1405,680
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0005,592
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2025,097
SalvadorBrazil 8,6505,375
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1055,658
SantaremBrazil 6,5894,094
SantosBrazil 9,0235,607
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7565,441
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1424,438
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1725,078
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1885,710
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9135,539
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9495,561
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3664,577
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0165,602
São PauloBrazil 8,9665,572
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7315,426
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3433,942
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3195,169
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5045,285
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7755,453
SobralBrazil 7,7654,825
SoureBrazil 6,8954,285
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0454,999
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4755,888
SurubimBrazil 8,4525,252
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0244,986
TarauacaBrazil 6,1413,816
TauaBrazil 7,9424,935
TefeBrazil 6,0163,738
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8285,486
TeresinaBrazil 7,6854,775
TiriosBrazil 6,1043,793
TorresBrazil 9,2935,775
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0484,379
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4095,225
TriunfoBrazil 8,2665,136
TucuruiBrazil 7,0574,385
TuriacuBrazil 7,2164,484
UaupesBrazil 5,5453,446
UbatubaBrazil 9,0615,631
UberabaBrazil 8,5565,317
VassourasBrazil 9,0635,632
VicosaBrazil 8,9785,579
VitoriaBrazil 9,1155,664
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6335,365
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3684,578
BurgasBulgaria 9,4305,860
LomBulgaria 9,1005,655
PlevenBulgaria 9,2065,721
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3215,792
SadovoBulgaria 9,3325,799
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2935,775
SofiaBulgaria 9,2065,721
VarnaBulgaria 9,3915,836
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8356,112
BurundiBurundi 13,5058,392
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7368,536
SiemreapCambodia 13,5898,445
BatouriCameroon 11,7177,281
DoualaCameroon 11,3767,069
GarouaCameroon 11,2636,999
MamfeCameroon 11,2116,966
MarouaCameroon 11,2446,987
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4317,103
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3357,044
YaoundeCameroon 11,5347,168
YokoCameroon 11,4737,129
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0261,259
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9951,240
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7742,345
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6312,256
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9193,057
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,435891
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,178732
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4731,537
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9831,232
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7141,687
Banff, AbCanada 1,7291,074
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8401,143
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6152,246
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,522946
Bissett, MbCanada 1,271790
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9971,241
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9551,215
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7421,704
Brandon, MbCanada 1,102685
Broadview, SkCanada 1,170727
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7682,341
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4741,537
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2012,610
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5061,557
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2432,015
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6431,021
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2591,404
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8002,361
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7332,320
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1271,943
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6452,265
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5011,554
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7111,684
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5362,197
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7291,075
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2451,395
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8101,746
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0431,891
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0431,891
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2841,420
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8671,782
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6661,657
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,1961,364
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0761,911
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1251,320
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5072,180
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8372,384
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7771,104
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7541,090
Comox, BcCanada 2,2251,383
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9001,802
Coronation, AbCanada 1,603996
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6351,016
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4642,152
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,234767
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2911,424
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9461,830
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4732,158
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6192,249
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3831,481
Dryden, OnCanada 1,232765
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8011,119
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8261,135
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8201,131
Edson, AbCanada 1,9531,213
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4781,540
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3511,461
Estevan, SkCanada 1,051653
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6651,656
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4852,787
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6481,024
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2301,386
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0231,257
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6301,634
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,542958
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8131,748
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3761,477
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3541,463
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3401,454
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7701,721
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7801,728
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3422,077
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6792,286
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8591,155
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1121,312
Golden, BcCanada 1,8141,127
Goose, NfCanada 3,3082,056
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,558968
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1891,360
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9061,806
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1391,951
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4442,140
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0141,873
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0161,874
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3112,057
Harrow, OnCanada 1,450901
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5571,589
Hope, BcCanada 1,9831,232
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8072,366
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5731,599
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7302,318
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3422,077
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3152,682
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7131,065
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9811,231
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7321,076
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7301,075
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8751,165
Kenora, OnCanada 1,175730
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9791,230
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0292,504
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2272,005
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0091,870
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1981,366
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7291,075
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,501933
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2672,030
Langara, BcCanada 2,9201,815
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6451,022
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,472915
London, OnCanada 1,602995
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5362,197
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8771,166
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0281,260
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2632,028
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0591,280
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,307812
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5142,184
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5741,599
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,394866
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9231,816
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6811,666
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2441,394
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2171,378
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,228763
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9511,213
Morden, MbCanada 1,032641
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7791,106
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3162,060
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1391,329
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1641,966
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6351,638
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2872,043
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,552964
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8061,122
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0671,284
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0671,285
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2081,372
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2212,002
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8631,158
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9521,213
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8391,143
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,479919
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2131,375
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3442,078
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4261,508
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,109689
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,531951
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2941,426
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7631,717
Princeton, BcCanada 1,267787
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8692,404
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4171,502
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2341,388
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7211,069
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,321821
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,216756
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,216756
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8692,404
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8611,156
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3861,483
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3022,052
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,338831
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8291,758
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8071,744
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3902,106
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8601,777
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,447899
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,443897
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9491,833
Scott, SkCanada 1,531951
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8511,772
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0191,876
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3771,477
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8932,419
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,232765
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,291802
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0201,255
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3882,106
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9891,857
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,291802
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,295805
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2802,038
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3052,054
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6611,653
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1781,975
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,555966
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3761,476
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7641,096
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,259782
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7551,091
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2631,406
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7501,087
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9041,183
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7161,066
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2091,994
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2551,401
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9791,230
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0891,298
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7571,092
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6951,053
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0851,296
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0981,304
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8791,789
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,6691,037
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9931,860
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3202,063
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,6351,016
Windsor, OnCanada 1,447899
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,124698
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,348837
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8181,751
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6781,664
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,267787
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6304,741
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5274,677
SalCape Verde 7,7334,805
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0517,489
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9057,398
AbecheChad 11,4707,128
FayaChad 11,0086,841
MoundouChad 11,5337,167
N’DjamenaChad 11,1726,943
AntofagastaChile 7,6924,780
AricaChile 7,1804,462
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9606,189
ChicoChile 10,0296,232
ChillanChile 8,9835,582
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9705,574
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1005,033
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8876,144
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8425,495
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4094,604
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5354,683
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1236,912
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3245,172
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3695,822
ParronChile 8,7905,462
Puerto AysenChile 9,8786,139
Puerto MonttChile 9,4545,875
Punta ArenasChile 10,7156,658
QuinteroChile 8,6395,368
SantiagoChile 8,7105,412
SewellChile 8,7815,456
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1905,711
ValdiviaChile 9,2805,766
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2995,778
VallenarChile 8,2655,136
ValparaisoChile 8,6445,372
AltaiChina 10,2276,355
BeijingChina 10,3966,460
ChangchunChina 9,6435,992
ChangduChina 11,9087,400
ChangshaChina 11,7027,271
ChengduChina 11,7737,316
ChongqingChina 11,8157,342
DuianChina 11,3317,041
ErlianChina 10,1766,323
GanzhouChina 11,8447,360
GuangzhouChina 12,1767,566
HaikouChina 12,6437,857
HailarChina 9,3555,813
HamiChina 10,7066,653
HetanChina 11,4387,108
JiuquanChina 10,9496,804
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1776,946
KashiChina 11,1696,941
KunmingChina 12,4137,714
LanzhouChina 11,2076,964
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1847,571
NanchangChina 11,5327,166
NanjingChina 11,0686,878
NanningChina 12,4617,743
PingbianChina 11,3747,068
QingdaoChina 10,6056,590
QiqiharChina 9,3735,825
RuoqiangChina 11,1886,952
ShanghaiChina 11,0176,846
ShantouChina 12,0067,461
ShenyangChina 9,9236,166
TaiyuanChina 10,7676,691
TaoyuanChina 11,6177,219
TengchongChina 12,5257,783
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6686,629
Xi’AnChina 11,2366,982
XichangChina 12,1217,532
YanjiChina 9,5445,931
YichangChina 11,5177,157
YinchuanChina 10,8926,768
YiningChina 10,6796,636
ZhengzhouChina 11,0196,847
ZhijiangChina 11,9117,401
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9093,051
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8663,024
AraucaColombia 4,6792,907
BarranquillaColombia 4,0792,535
Benito SalasColombia 4,8102,989
BogotáColombia 4,7032,922
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4902,790
El CaranoColombia 4,4712,779
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9023,046
MatecanaColombia 4,6062,862
PeralesColombia 4,6742,905
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9653,085
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0772,533
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5362,197
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0892,541
VanguardiaColombia 4,7832,972
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7913,598
YariguiesColombia 4,5002,797
MoroniComoros 15,2339,466
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6852,290
LimonCosta Rica 3,7372,322
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6602,275
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6952,296
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5285,299
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9185,542
SibenikCroatia 8,7085,411
SplitCroatia 8,7565,441
ZagrebCroatia 8,5485,312
CamagueyCuba 2,9391,827
CasablancaCuba 2,5001,554
HavanaCuba 2,5131,562
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3342,693
FamagustaCyprus 10,4226,476
LarnacaCyprus 10,4296,480
LimassolCyprus 10,4166,473
NicosiaCyprus 10,3866,454
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3245,173
ChebCzech Republic 8,0294,989
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3545,191
PragueCzech Republic 8,1255,049
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6837,881
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5967,828
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4717,750
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0018,700
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3588,301
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6244,738
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7764,832
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4404,624
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3844,588
MarstalDenmark 7,5864,714
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6634,762
OdenseDenmark 7,5454,689
RandersDenmark 7,4514,630
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7604,822
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4224,612
TønderDenmark 7,4984,659
TylstrupDenmark 7,3964,596
TystofteDenmark 7,5984,721
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4364,621
VestervigDenmark 7,3464,565
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1388,164
Melville HallDominica 4,6222,872
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5802,225
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7192,311
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6762,284
BaniDominican Republic 3,7292,317
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6792,286
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7412,325
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6532,270
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6512,269
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6792,286
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5222,189
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6352,259
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6062,241
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7862,353
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6252,253
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7692,342
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8222,375
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5942,233
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5892,230
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6382,260
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6152,246
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8162,371
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6422,263
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7642,339
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5552,209
MichesDominican Republic 3,7662,340
MocaDominican Republic 3,6262,253
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5772,223
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5032,177
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7252,315
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6782,285
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6352,259
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6482,267
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6732,283
PoloDominican Republic 3,6772,285
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5942,234
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5892,230
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6392,262
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6482,267
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7942,357
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7362,322
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6362,259
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7292,317
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7392,324
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6042,240
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6952,296
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6232,251
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8382,385
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7082,304
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6072,242
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5572,211
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7482,329
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6562,272
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7082,304
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6882,292
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5322,195
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7112,306
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6022,239
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5324,681
CanarEcuador 5,1953,228
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1163,179
IzobambaEcuador 4,9883,100
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9123,052
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3383,317
MilagroEcuador 5,1233,183
OtavaloEcuador 4,9403,070
PichilingueEcuador 5,0243,122
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9763,092
PuyoEcuador 5,1313,189
QuitoEcuador 4,9713,089
RumipambaEcuador 5,0533,140
San GabrielEcuador 4,9223,059
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5696,568
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8286,729
AswanEgypt 11,3867,076
AsyutEgypt 11,0036,837
BahariyaEgypt 10,7636,688
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8246,726
CairoEgypt 10,7476,679
DabaaEgypt 10,4976,523
DakhlaEgypt 11,0196,847
El ArishEgypt 10,7916,706
El TorEgypt 11,0456,863
FarafraEgypt 10,8226,725
HelwanEgypt 10,7666,690
HurguadaEgypt 11,1466,926
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7506,680
KhargaEgypt 11,1176,908
KosseirEgypt 11,2707,003
LuxorEgypt 11,2246,975
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4016,463
MinyaEgypt 10,8926,769
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6866,641
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9796,822
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1076,902
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8686,753
SalloumEgypt 10,2636,377
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4836,514
SohagEgypt 11,0866,889
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0246,850
TahrirEgypt 10,6596,624
TantaEgypt 10,6636,626
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1011,927
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1121,934
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0751,911
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1071,931
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3167,032
AsmaraEritrea 12,5437,794
AssabEritrea 12,9708,060
MassawaEritrea 12,5437,794
TallinEstonia 7,8534,880
TartuEstonia 8,0184,983
VilsandiEstonia 7,8274,864
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1178,151
GonderEthiopia 12,7087,897
NegeleEthiopia 13,4988,388
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9826,824
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3173,926
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2703,896
Laucala BayFiji 10,6036,589
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6556,621
NandiFiji 10,6556,621
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5606,562
HelsinkiFinland 7,7904,841
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7904,841
JoensuuFinland 7,7524,817
JokioinenFinland 7,6954,782
JyvskylFinland 7,6434,750
KajaaniFinland 7,5524,693
KuopioFinland 7,6694,766
KuusamoFinland 7,4564,633
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8444,874
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6134,731
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5744,707
OuluFinland 7,4254,614
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2644,514
TampereFinland 7,6524,755
TurkuFinland 7,6734,768
VaasaFinland 7,4544,632
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4255,236
BiarritzFrance 7,6594,759
BordeauxFrance 7,6254,738
BrestFrance 7,1654,452
CaenFrance 7,3624,575
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6444,750
DijonFrance 7,8194,859
GourdonFrance 7,7624,824
GrenobleFrance 8,0044,974
Le MansFrance 7,4814,649
LilleFrance 7,4824,649
LyonFrance 7,9164,919
MarseilleFrance 8,0935,029
MontpellierFrance 8,0054,974
NancyFrance 7,7874,839
NantesFrance 7,4194,610
NiceFrance 8,2025,097
ParisFrance 7,5524,693
PerpignanFrance 7,9944,967
StrasbourgFrance 7,8774,895
ToulonFrance 8,1615,071
ToulouseFrance 7,8384,870
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1553,825
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1273,807
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1563,825
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2743,899
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9763,713
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8414,251
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2475,125
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2455,124
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7254,800
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9004,909
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6354,745
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7105,412
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,69212,237
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,72311,634
BitamGabon 11,6637,248
CocobeachGabon 11,5897,202
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1137,527
LambarnGabon 11,7697,313
LastourvilleGabon 11,9837,446
LibrevilleGabon 11,6157,218
MakokouGabon 11,8917,389
MayumbaGabon 12,0027,458
MitzicGabon 11,7657,311
MkamboGabon 11,9447,422
MoandaGabon 12,0817,507
MouilaGabon 11,9197,407
Port-GentilGabon 11,6447,236
TchibanGabon 11,9917,452
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6692,901
BanjulGambia 8,4975,280
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9766,199
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2696,381
BerlinGermany 7,8984,908
BrockenGermany 7,8094,852
CologneGermany 7,6714,767
DresdenGermany 8,0214,985
ErfurtGermany 7,8864,901
EssenGermany 7,6414,748
FichtelbergGermany 8,0324,991
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8234,862
GeisenheimGermany 7,7944,843
GorlitzGermany 8,0805,021
HamburgGermany 7,6464,751
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6454,751
HannoverGermany 7,7124,792
HelgolandGermany 7,5004,660
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1225,047
KarlsruheGermany 7,8894,902
KasselGermany 7,7834,836
KonstanzGermany 8,0284,989
LeipzigGermany 7,9314,928
LindenbergGermany 7,9584,945
MagdeburgGermany 7,8364,869
MunichGermany 8,1265,049
MünsterGermany 7,6384,746
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8224,860
NurembergGermany 8,0024,972
NurnbergGermany 7,9994,971
PotsdamGermany 7,8924,904
RostockGermany 7,7114,792
SchleswigGermany 7,5604,698
StuttgartGermany 7,9494,940
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7384,809
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1485,064
AccraGhana 10,4386,486
KumasiGhana 10,2376,361
TamaleGhana 10,1006,277
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8724,891
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4945,900
AthensGreece 9,6205,978
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6455,993
ChiosGreece 9,7236,042
CorfuGreece 9,2705,760
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2565,752
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9336,173
IoanninaGreece 9,3145,788
KalamataGreece 9,6045,968
KerkiraGreece 9,2705,760
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7286,045
LamiaGreece 9,4725,886
LarissaGreece 9,4095,847
LemnosGreece 9,5335,924
LimnosGreece 9,5395,928
MethoniGreece 9,6055,969
MilosGreece 9,7726,073
MitiliniGreece 9,6866,019
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6806,015
NaxosGreece 9,7916,084
PatrasGreece 9,4885,896
RhodesGreece 10,0006,214
SamosGreece 9,8236,104
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5805,953
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8596,127
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3655,819
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5865,957
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4805,891
AasiaatGreenland 4,2252,625
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7742,967
AputiteqGreenland 5,0233,121
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4823,406
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1312,567
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1142,557
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3132,680
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4253,371
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3112,679
JulianehbGreenland 4,2962,670
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2332,631
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4253,371
NanortalikGreenland 4,3342,693
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3362,695
NordGreenland 5,5093,423
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0912,542
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3322,692
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4472,763
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2372,633
UpernavikGreenland 4,3332,693
UummannaqGreenland 4,3422,698
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5502,827
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5512,828
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9701,845
BokeGuinea 8,8225,482
ConakryGuinea 9,0195,605
FaranahGuinea 9,2295,735
KankanGuinea 9,3275,796
KindiaGuinea 9,0495,623
KissidougouGuinea 9,3295,797
LabeGuinea 9,0085,598
MacentaGuinea 9,4415,867
MamouGuinea 9,0935,651
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6005,966
SiguiriGuinea 9,2645,757
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6915,401
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5603,455
TimehriGuyana 5,5783,466
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5762,222
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6663,521
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8053,607
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,7063,546
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8853,657
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0234,364
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7123,550
CatacamasHonduras 3,1081,931
CholutecaHonduras 3,2222,002
La CeibaHonduras 2,9831,854
La MesaHonduras 2,9701,846
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1731,972
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0091,870
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1431,953
TelaHonduras 2,9601,839
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2337,602
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2347,603
BudapestHungary 8,5755,328
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5905,338
DebrecenHungary 8,7085,411
KeszthelyHungary 8,5425,308
MiskolcHungary 8,6145,353
PecsHungary 8,6555,379
SzegedHungary 8,7335,427
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4695,263
AkureyriIceland 5,6643,520
DalatangiIceland 5,8773,652
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8343,625
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7133,550
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7393,566
ReykhólarIceland 5,4833,407
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5223,432
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4653,396
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6163,490
AgraIndia 12,5447,795
AhmedabadIndia 12,9618,054
AkolaIndia 13,2598,239
AllahabadIndia 12,7357,914
AmritsarIndia 12,0327,477
BangaloreIndia 14,1208,774
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7808,563
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2888,258
BikanerIndia 12,4227,719
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1228,775
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6587,866
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6587,866
DaltonganjIndia 12,8818,004
DarbhangaIndia 12,6327,850
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3567,678
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3527,676
DumkaIndia 12,8307,972
DwarkaIndia 12,9888,071
GoaIndia 13,8138,583
GuwahatiIndia 12,5687,810
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6258,467
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0288,096
JagdalpurIndia 13,4428,353
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0088,083
KotaIndia 12,7587,928
KozhikodeIndia 14,3008,886
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7667,312
LudhianaIndia 12,1247,534
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1138,770
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2917,638
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4248,342
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7658,554
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2208,215
New DelhiIndia 12,3847,695
PambanIndia 14,5349,032
PuneIndia 13,4758,374
SagarIndia 12,9148,025
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7607,308
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6159,082
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6159,082
VeravalIndia 13,1708,184
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5888,444
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7288,531
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3228,900
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3999,569
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5989,071
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5388,413
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0508,109
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8099,202
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1188,152
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2079,450
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6689,115
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6707,873
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8649,236
AbadanIran 11,5337,166
ArakIran 11,2146,969
BabolsarIran 11,0396,860
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1517,551
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8556,745
Bandar LengehIran 12,1737,564
BirjandIran 11,6357,230
BushehrIran 11,7757,317
ChahbaharIran 12,4837,757
DezfulIran 11,3477,051
EsfahanIran 11,4427,110
IranshahrIran 12,2807,631
KermanIran 11,8507,364
KermanshahIran 11,0876,890
Khoram AbadIran 11,2236,974
MashhadIran 11,2837,011
OroomiehIran 10,6756,633
RamsarIran 10,9556,807
RashtIran 10,8766,758
SemnanIran 11,1816,948
ShahroudIran 11,1406,923
ShirazIran 11,7827,321
TabrizIran 10,6786,636
TeheranIran 11,1026,899
YazdIran 11,5937,204
ZahedanIran 12,0427,483
ZanjanIran 10,9016,774
BaghdadIraq 11,0816,886
BasraIraq 11,4947,142
BelmulletIreland 6,5124,047
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6954,160
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5974,100
ClonesIreland 6,6764,148
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6054,104
CorkIreland 6,7214,176
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7234,178
DublinIreland 6,7714,208
KilkennyIreland 6,7544,197
Malin HeadIreland 6,6084,106
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8304,244
ShannonIreland 6,6534,134
ValentiaIreland 6,6124,109
EilatIsrael 10,9916,830
HaifaIsrael 10,6906,643
JerusalemIsrael 10,7896,705
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7616,687
AlbengaItaly 8,2295,113
AlgheroItaly 8,4895,275
AmendolaItaly 8,8715,513
AnconaItaly 8,5815,332
ArezzoItaly 8,4955,279
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9645,570
BergamoItaly 8,2045,098
BolognaItaly 8,3825,208
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2395,120
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0375,616
BrindisiItaly 9,0715,637
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6415,369
CameriItaly 8,1535,067
CampobassoItaly 8,8075,473
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6315,363
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6805,394
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5655,323
Cape MeleItaly 8,2385,119
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9655,571
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1555,689
CerviaItaly 8,4635,259
CiampinoItaly 8,6655,384
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3725,202
Cisa PassItaly 8,3065,161
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6025,346
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2785,144
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2215,730
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1555,689
DecimomannuItaly 8,6275,361
DobbiacoItaly 8,2695,139
FalconaraItaly 8,5715,326
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4305,239
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8675,510
FonniItaly 8,5885,337
FrontoneItaly 8,5425,308
FrosinoneItaly 8,7205,419
GelaItaly 9,1345,676
GenoaItaly 8,2455,123
GhediItaly 8,2565,130
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0045,595
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8125,476
GrossetoItaly 8,5025,283
GrottaglieItaly 9,0515,624
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5165,292
GuidoniaItaly 8,6595,381
IstranaItaly 8,3425,184
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1555,689
LatinaItaly 8,7045,409
LatronicoItaly 9,0045,595
LecceItaly 9,1165,665
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4635,259
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0285,610
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1265,671
MilanItaly 8,1955,093
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1495,064
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5365,304
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8385,492
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5465,311
PadovaItaly 8,3495,188
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2455,123
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9955,590
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9775,578
PantelleriaItaly 9,0115,600
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3045,160
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6335,365
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5625,320
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7115,413
PiacenzaItaly 8,2615,134
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3925,215
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4475,249
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7565,441
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9475,560
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6685,387
PrizziItaly 9,0335,613
RadicofaniItaly 8,5335,302
Resia PassItaly 8,1725,078
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4975,280
RivoltoItaly 8,3735,203
Rolle PassItaly 8,2775,144
RomeItaly 8,6495,374
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6455,372
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4085,225
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2255,111
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8715,513
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1635,694
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3375,181
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5005,282
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0875,647
SigonellaItaly 9,1515,686
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0465,621
TarvisioItaly 8,3635,197
TermoliItaly 8,7925,464
TorinoItaly 8,1345,054
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1175,044
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9595,567
TrevicoItaly 8,8825,519
TrevisoItaly 8,3495,188
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4365,242
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1275,050
UdineItaly 8,3765,205
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9415,556
VeniceItaly 8,3695,201
VeronaItaly 8,2935,153
VicenzaItaly 8,3195,169
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6225,358
ViterboItaly 8,5855,335